Serie C2 - Campionato
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
8 - 1
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
8 - 4
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
9 - 8
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
8 - 3
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
4 - 3
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
0 - 4
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 29/09/2023 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
1 - 4
Futsal Fiemme
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
3 - 10
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
5 - 2
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
5 - 8
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
6 - 3
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
2 - 3
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
4 - 4
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 06/10/2023 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
3 - 1
Fiavè 1945
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
5 - 6
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
3 - 0
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
9 - 3
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
1 - 0
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
1 - 1
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
3 - 6
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 13/10/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
18 - 1
Tridentum
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
6 - 9
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
2 - 5
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Lunedì 27/11/2023 21:30 Merano - Palestra Segantini |
Marlengo Football Five
1 - 8
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
6 - 3
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
3 - 8
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
7 - 2
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 20/10/2023 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
11 - 8
Levico Terme
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
4 - 3
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
8 - 4
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
2 - 8
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
10 - 5
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
4 - 1
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
5 - 1
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 27/10/2023 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
7 - 3
Avio Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
5 - 9
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
3 - 2
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
3 - 3
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
8 - 7
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:30 Merano - Palestra Segantini |
Marlengo Football Five
4 - 3
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
4 - 6
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
4 - 2
Ortigalefre
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
2 - 3
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
3 - 4
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
7 - 3
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
5 - 4
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
5 - 2
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 10/11/2023 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
3 - 2
Tridentum
|
|
Lunedì 20/11/2023 21:30 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
12 - 4
Marlengo Football Five
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
7 - 3
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
2 - 2
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
6 - 2
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
2 - 3
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
9 - 4
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
6 - 1
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 17/11/2023 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
4 - 3
Ortigalefre
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
4 - 7
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
4 - 5
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
4 - 3
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
4 - 9
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
2 - 10
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:30 Merano - Palestra Segantini |
Marlengo Football Five
10 - 1
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
6 - 1
Tridentum
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
7 - 4
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
4 - 7
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
2 - 5
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
7 - 2
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
3 - 7
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
3 - 3
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 01/12/2023 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
7 - 4
Marlengo Football Five
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:30 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
6 - 3
Fraveggio
|
|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
4 - 5
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:30 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
3 - 3
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Lunedì 22/01/2024 21:30 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
4 - 4
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:30 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
4 - 6
DX Generation
|
|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:30 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
4 - 4
Avio Calcio
|
|
Martedì 05/12/2023 21:30 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
4 - 4
Fiavè 1945
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:30 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
4 - 4
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
5 - 7
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
1 - 7
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
6 - 5
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:30 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
9 - 4
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
2 - 2
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 15/12/2023 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
15 - 5
Levico Terme
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
4 - 2
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
6 - 3
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
3 - 6
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:30 Merano - Palestra Segantini |
Marlengo Football Five
2 - 3
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 20:15 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
5 - 2
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
8 - 10
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 12/01/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
6 - 5
Futsal Fiemme
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
1 - 4
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
0 - 3
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
2 - 3
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
7 - 6
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
6 - 5
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
5 - 4
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 19/01/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
3 - 4
Marlengo Football Five
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
7 - 1
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
3 - 4
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
4 - 1
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
8 - 2
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
3 - 3
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
11 - 7
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 26/01/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
2 - 1
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
5 - 1
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
3 - 1
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
4 - 4
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
1 - 1
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
6 - 3
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
9 - 5
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
3 - 15
Fraveggio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
10 - 3
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
3 - 6
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
5 - 6
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
4 - 5
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
7 - 3
Tridentum
|
|
Lunedì 12/02/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
5 - 2
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 09/02/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
6 - 3
Ortigalefre
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
4 - 5
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
4 - 8
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
4 - 6
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
3 - 5
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
9 - 4
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
2 - 6
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 16/02/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
5 - 4
Ortigalefre
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
-
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
-
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
-
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
-
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
-
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
-
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
-
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
-
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
-
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
-
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
-
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
-
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
-
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
-
Ortigalefre
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
-
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
-
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
-
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
-
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
-
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
-
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
-
Tridentum
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
-
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
-
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
-
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
-
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
-
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
-
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
-
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
-
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
-
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
-
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
-
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
-
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
-
Fraveggio
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2024 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
-
Tridentum
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
-
Besenello
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
-
Levico Terme
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
-
Ortigalefre
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
-
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
-
Sporting Club Judicaria
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
-
Tridentum
|
|
Mercoledì 27/03/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
-
Energy Rovereto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Tione - Palestra |
Sporting Club Judicaria
-
Altavalsugana Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Trento Piedicastello - Palestra Vela |
Tridentum
-
Cembra Futsal
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Besenello - Palestra |
Besenello
-
Fiavè 1945
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Avio - Palestra |
Avio Calcio
-
Energy Rovereto
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Merano - Palestra Wolf |
Marlengo Football Five
-
DX Generation
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Ospedaletto - Palestra |
Ortigalefre
-
Futsal Fiemme
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
Levico Terme
-
Fraveggio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Rovereto Marco - Palestra |
Energy Rovereto
-
Besenello
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Fiavè - Palestra |
Fiavè 1945
-
Levico Terme
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Cembra - Palestra |
Cembra Futsal
-
Avio Calcio
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Pergine - Palestra Garbari |
Altavalsugana Calcio
-
Marlengo Football Five
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Levico Terme - Palestra |
DX Generation
-
Tridentum
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Vezzano - Palestra |
Fraveggio
-
Ortigalefre
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2024 21:00 Cavalese - Palestra |
Futsal Fiemme
-
Sporting Club Judicaria
|